Sparten >Schwimmen >Vereinsbestenliste

Vereinsrekorde Weiblich

Lage Strecke Name Zeit [min] Jahr
------------------------- --------------- ------------------------------------------ ------------------ ----------
Schmetterling 25m Laura Albermann 00:18,74 2009
  50m Zarah Jasmin Dieterle 00:34,40 2010
  100m Jutta Casser 01:13,10 1980
  200m Jutta Casser 02:54,50 1980
Rücken 25m Luca Marie Theissing 00:29,38 2015
  50m Laura Albermann 00:35,20 2014
  100m Jutta Casser 01:14,40 1982
  200m Jutta Casser 02:39,60 1982
Brust 25m Anna Schockmann 00:29,08 2015
  50m Zarah Jasmin Dieterle 00:38,49 2010
  100m Anne Brüggemann 01:22,80 1989
  200m Anne Brüggemann 03:01,60 1989
Freistil 25m Henrike Strothmann 00:29,35 2002
  50m Laura Albermann 00:29,80 2014
  100m Jutta Casser 01:03,10 1986
  200m Jutta Casser 02:20,90 1980
  400m Jutta Casser 04:58,80 1981
  800m Jutta Casser 10:15,30 1988
  1500m Laura Albermann 20:28,58 2017
Lagen 100m Laura Albermann 01:14,91 2013
  200m Jutta Casser 02:38,35 1986
  400m Laura Albermann 05:52,04 2017

Vereinsrekorde Männlich

Lage Strecke Name Zeit [min] Jahr
------------------------- --------------- ------------------------------------------ ------------------ ----------
Schmetterling 25m Thomas Nieland 00:20,41 2000
  50m Johannes Bücker 00:29,26 2007
  100m Simon Kreutzer 01:05,20 2016
  200m Ulrich Casser 02:33,70 1983
Rücken 25m Yannik Pott 00:32,64 2010
  50m Johannes Bücker 00:30,26 2006
  100m Johannes Nößler 01:05,63 2006
  200m Ulrich Casser 02:30,10 1983
Brust 25m Julian Küking 00:28,06 2002
  50m Felix Ferentschik 00:34,64 2000
  100m Ulrich Casser 01:12,80 1983
  200m Ulrich Casser 02:41,20 1983
Freistil 25m Michel Barlage 00:27,41 2003
  50m Simon Kreutzer 00:26,59 2016
  100m Ulrich Casser 00:55,70 1983
  200m Ulrich Casser 02:04,02 1983
  400m Ulrich Casser 04:28,30 1982
  800m Ulrich Casser 09:26,90 1983
  1500m Ulrich Casser 18:16,40 1983
Lagen 100m Simon Kreutzer 01:07,62 2016
  200m Ulrich Casser 02:23,20 1983
  400m Ulrich Casser 05:10,90 1983