?> TuS Recke 1927 e.V.: Vereinsmeisterschaften
Sparten >Schwimmen >Ergebnislisten >2013 >Vereinsmeisterschaften

Schwimmerin/Schwimmer

Jahrgang

Strecke

Zeit

Platz

Ahrens, Tom

1999

100 B

01:37,0

1

Ahrens, Tom

1999

100 F

01:28,6

1

Albermann , Laura

1999

100 R

01:18,0

1

Albermann , Laura

1999

100 B

01:29,6

1

Albermann , Laura

1999

100 S

01:20,2

1

Albermann , Laura

1999

100 F

01:06,2

1

Albermann , Laura

1999

100 L

01:18,7

1

Althoff, Jonas

2000

100 B

01:57,0

1

Althoff, Jonas

2000

100 F

01:49,9

2

Beiermann, Jannik

1997

100 B

01:53,9

3

Beiermann, Jannik

1997

100 F

01:37,6

3

Beiermann, Kira

2000

100 R

01:46,3

2

Beiermann, Kira

2000

100 B

01:46,8

3

Beiermann, Kira

2000

100 F

01:28,1

1

Beiermann, Kira

2000

100 L

01:44,4

2

Bergfeld, Vanessa

2002

100 R

02:03,1

1

Bergfeld, Vanessa

2002

100 B

02:12,9

2

Bergfeld, Vanessa

2002

100 F

01:45,6

1

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

100 R

01:42,6

3

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

100 B

01:39,7

2

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

100 S

01:47,0

3

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

100 F

01:25,5

3

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

100 L

01:38,5

4

Borggreve, Jasemin

2002

100 B

02:57,9

4

Borggreve, Jasemin

2002

100 F

03:02,5

4

Borggreve, Johanna

2006

25 B

00:35,3

1

Borggreve, Johanna

2006

25 F

00:36,5

1

Brüggemann, Jens

2001

100 B

02:00,2

1

Brüggemann, Jens

2001

100 F

01:54,9

2

Brünen , Milena

2003

100 R

02:09,3

1

Brünen , Milena

2003

100 B

02:10,8

1

Brünen , Milena

2003

100 F

02:03,7

1

Brünen, Theresa

2006

25 R

00:34,1

1

Brünen, Theresa

2006

25 B

00:36,6

2

Brünen, Theresa

2006

25 F

00:41,1

3

Damme , Fynn

2005

50 R

01:07,9

2

Damme , Fynn

2005

50 B

01:05,6

2

Damme , Fynn

2005

50 F

01:04,7

1

Esch-Osterfinke, Jenny

2000

100 B

01:46,5

2

Esch-Osterfinke, Jenny

2000

100 F

01:44,1

3

Esch-Osterfinke, Jenny

2000

100 L

01:49,4

3

Feldhaus, Lena

2005

50 R

01:12,4

1

Feldhaus, Lena

2005

50 B

01:14,7

2

Feldhaus, Lena

2005

50 F

01:04,5

1

Feltmann, Tessa

2005

50 B

01:06,1

1

Feltmann, Tessa

2005

50 F

01:07,4

2

Forstmann, Jannik

2005

50 B

01:43,0

6

Forstmann, Jannik

2005

50 F

01:49,0

6

Forstmann, Luca

2005

50 B

01:37,5

5

Forstmann, Luca

2005

50 F

01:41,3

5

Große Sundrup, Alena

1995

50 B

00:48,9

1

Große Sundrup, Alena

1995

50 F

00:35,3

2

Große Sundrup, Alena

1995

100 L

01:32,7

3

Große Sundrup, Leon

1998

100 R

01:26,3

2

Große Sundrup, Leon

1998

100 F

01:13,2

2

Große Sundrup, Leon

1998

100 L

01:29,4

3

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

100 R

00:00,0

0

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

100 B

01:26,8

1

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

100 S

01:30,4

2

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

100 F

01:17,4

3

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

100 L

01:17,5

2

Hövel, Mattis

2003

100 R

02:05,0

1

Hövel, Mattis

2003

100 B

02:06,1

1

Hövel, Mattis

2003

100 F

02:06,4

2

Iborg, Malte

2005

50 R

00:59,3

1

Iborg, Malte

2005

50 B

01:02,0

1

Iborg, Malte

2005

50 F

01:05,5

2

Iborg, Mareike

2008

25 R

01:02,1

1

Keßling , Lara

2002

100 R

02:17,8

2

Keßling , Lara

2002

100 B

02:20,9

3

Keßling , Lara

2002

100 F

02:22,6

3

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

100 B

01:20,0

1

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

100 S

01:17,0

1

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

100 F

01:00,5

1

Lampe , Julian

2001

100 B

02:04,4

3

Lampe , Julian

2001

100 F

01:55,6

3

Lampe, Elisa

2001

100 R

02:05,6

4

Lampe, Elisa

2001

100 B

02:00,9

3

Lampe, Elisa

2001

100 F

01:36,4

2

Lampe, Jessica

2001

100 R

02:07,4

5

Lampe, Jessica

2001

100 B

01:57,5

2

Lampe, Jessica

2001

100 F

01:49,5

5

Lütkemeier, Amelie

2001

100 R

01:52,9

2

Lütkemeier, Amelie

2001

100 B

02:02,0

4

Lütkemeier, Amelie

2001

100 F

01:48,7

4

Meiners, Florian

1989

100 R

01:10,7

1

Meiners, Florian

1989

50 S

00:33,1

1

Meiners, Florian

1989

50 F

00:33,3

1

Meiners, Florian

1989

100 L

01:13,6

1

Neyer, Max

2003

100 B

02:07,2

2

Neyer, Max

2003

100 F

02:05,3

1

Nieland, Marleen

1997

100 R

01:25,3

2

Nieland, Marleen

1997

100 B

01:40,1

3

Nieland, Marleen

1997

100 S

01:38,7

2

Nieland, Marleen

1997

100 F

01:21,6

2

Nieland, Marleen

1997

100 L

01:31,5

2

Niemeyer, Marvin

2005

50 B

01:30,5

4

Niemeyer, Marvin

2005

50 F

01:32,5

4

Niemeyer, Nico

2003

100 B

02:15,9

3

Niemeyer, Nico

2003

100 F

02:22,7

3

Pott, Alina

2000

100 R

01:45,2

1

Pott, Alina

2000

100 B

01:45,7

1

Pott, Alina

2000

100 S

01:47,3

1

Pott, Alina

2000

100 F

01:34,7

2

Pott, Alina

2000

100 L

01:41,0

1

Randow, Marvin

2005

50 R

01:30,4

3

Randow, Marvin

2005

50 B

01:30,0

3

Randow, Marvin

2005

50 F

01:32,1

3

Recker, Lina

2001

100 R

02:18,2

6

Recker, Lina

2001

100 B

02:08,8

6

Rieke, Linda

1994

50 R

00:43,9

1

Rieke, Linda

1994

50 F

00:35,3

1

Schindler, Judith

2000

100 R

02:24,4

3

Schindler, Judith

2000

100 B

02:30,8

4

Schindler, Judith

2000

100 F

02:27,7

4

Schoske, Justin

2000

100 B

01:58,9

2

Schoske, Justin

2000

100 F

01:39,7

1

Schulten , Laura

2003

100 R

02:26,5

3

Schulten , Laura

2003

100 B

02:08,7

1

Schulten , Laura

2003

100 F

02:19,1

2

Siefker, Lea

2006

25 R

00:35,6

2

Siefker, Lea

2006

25 B

00:36,9

3

Siefker, Lea

2006

25 F

00:36,5

2

Siefker, Sara

2001

100 R

01:59,5

3

Siefker, Sara

2001

100 B

02:02,4

5

Siefker, Sara

2001

100 F

01:44,3

3

Strootmann, Rica

1996

100 R

01:25,3

1

Strootmann, Rica

1996

100 B

01:36,3

1

Strootmann, Rica

1996

100 S

01:23,7

1

Strootmann, Rica

1996

100 F

01:15,4

1

Strootmann, Rica

1996

100 L

01:23,7

1

Verhoeven, Alexander Sascha

2001

100 R

02:08,5

1

Verhoeven, Alexander Sascha

2001

100 B

02:12,8

4

Verhoeven, Alexander Sascha

2001

100 F

02:03,1

4

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

100 R

01:41,4

1

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

100 B

01:45,3

1

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

100 S

01:53,0

1

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

100 F

01:33,5

1

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

100 L

01:40,8

1

Wesselmann, Lennox

2004

50 R

01:04,7

1

Wesselmann, Lennox

2004

50 B

01:00,8

1

Wesselmann, Lennox

2004

50 F

00:56,7

1

Winkler, Dominik

1996

100 B

01:40,8

2

Winkler, Dominik

1996

100 F

01:16,5

2

Winkler, Dominik

1996

100 L

00:00,0

0

Witthacke, Arne

2001

100 R

02:17,0

2

Witthacke, Arne

2001

100 B

02:01,0

2

Witthacke, Arne

2001

100 F

01:51,6

1

van Veen, René

1998

100 R

01:17,1

1

van Veen, René

1998

100 B

01:30,6

2

van Veen, René

1998

100 S

01:19,9

1

van Veen, René

1998

100 F

01:09,3

1

van Veen, René

1998

100 L

01:15,4

1

Mannschaft, 5.

0

X

01:02,2

1

Mannschaft, 1.

0

X

01:05,7

2

Mannschaft, 5.

0

X

01:17,7

3

Mannschaft, 4.

0

X

01:23,1

4

Mannschaft, 6.

0

X

01:24,0

5

Mannschaft, 3.

0

X

01:29,4

6

Mannschaft, 1.

0

X

01:33,6

7

Mannschaft, 2.

0

X

01:46,4

8

Mannschaft, 1.

0

X

02:09,9

9

Mannschaft, 1.

0

X

00:00,0

0

Mannschaft, 1.

0

X

00:00,0

0