?> TuS Recke 1927 e.V.: Greven Sprinterpokal
Sparten >Schwimmen >Ergebnislisten >2013 >Greven Sprinterpokal

Schwimmerin/Schwimmer

Jahrgang

Strecke

Zeit

Platz

Beiermann, Kira

2000

50 S

00:52,5

16

Beiermann, Kira

2000

50 R

00:51,8

19

Beiermann, Kira

2000

50 B

00:50,5

16

Beiermann, Kira

2000

50 F

00:41,0

16

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

50 S

00:49,8

12

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

50 R

00:48,8

13

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

50 B

00:45,7

9

Blankemeyer, Vanessa

1997

50 F

00:42,7

13

Große Sundrup, Leon

1998

50 S

00:39,6

12

Große Sundrup, Leon

1998

50 R

00:00,0

0

Große Sundrup, Leon

1998

50 B

00:42,5

12

Große Sundrup, Leon

1998

50 F

00:34,6

14

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

50 S

00:39,6

11

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

50 R

00:39,6

12

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

50 B

00:41,3

10

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

50 F

00:33,0

12

Hoppe, Niklas

1998

100 L

01:22,6

26

Kitte, Niklas

1997

50 S

00:00,0

0

Kitte, Niklas

1997

50 R

00:00,0

0

Kitte, Niklas

1997

50 B

00:00,0

0

Kitte, Niklas

1997

50 F

00:00,0

0

Kitte, Niklas

1997

100 L

00:00,0

0

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

50 S

00:00,0

0

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

50 R

00:00,0

0

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

50 B

00:00,0

0

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

50 F

00:00,0

0

Kreutzer, Simon

1993

100 L

00:00,0

0

Meiners, Florian

1989

50 S

00:31,6

5

Meiners, Florian

1989

50 R

00:31,6

3

Meiners, Florian

1989

50 B

00:40,9

15

Meiners, Florian

1989

50 F

00:28,8

8

Nieland, Marleen

1997

50 S

00:41,2

10

Nieland, Marleen

1997

50 R

00:39,9

9

Nieland, Marleen

1997

50 B

00:46,6

10

Nieland, Marleen

1997

50 F

00:34,9

10

Nößler, Johannes

1988

50 S

00:31,7

7

Nößler, Johannes

1988

50 R

00:31,6

4

Nößler, Johannes

1988

50 B

00:38,8

12

Nößler, Johannes

1988

50 F

00:28,7

7

Nößler, Johannes

1988

100 L

01:13,4

7

Stockmann, Anna

2001

50 S

00:56,2

18

Stockmann, Anna

2001

50 R

00:53,6

19

Stockmann, Anna

2001

50 B

01:01,5

21

Stockmann, Anna

2001

50 F

00:45,7

18

Strootmann, Rica

1996

50 S

00:36,5

7

Strootmann, Rica

1996

50 R

00:40,0

7

Strootmann, Rica

1996

50 B

00:41,9

5

Strootmann, Rica

1996

50 F

00:32,0

7

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

50 S

00:55,9

17

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

50 R

00:47,8

14

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

50 B

00:50,2

10

Wesselmann, Hannah

2001

50 F

00:43,6

17

van Veen, René

1998

50 S

00:32,8

4

van Veen, René

1998

50 R

00:34,8

3

van Veen, René

1998

50 B

00:40,9

9

van Veen, René

1998

50 F

00:29,7

6

van Veen, René

1998

100 L

01:15,8

11

Mannschaft, 1.

0

4x50 F

01:57,4

3

Mannschaft, 1.

0

4x50 L

02:14,4

4

Mannschaft, 1.

0

4x50 L

02:43,6

7

Mannschaft, 1.

0

4x50 F

02:24,3

8